ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 16856064

nr 1685 6064

Jan Naliwajko

(f. 1938), Sverige

Jan Naliwajko (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, dated - 96, figurkomposition, 27x21 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 31x25,

MIXED MEDIA, Signerad, daterad - 96, figurkomposition, 27x21 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x25 cm

Yes

700

SEK 350

Monday Mars 10 2025
at 18:28:15

9/3 17:40:37 1      300 kr
10/3 18:08:23 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Jan Naliwajko

Read more about Jan Naliwajko